Competitive Program - Schedule

Location: Vancouver Gym (428-Great Northern Way, Vancouver)
LevelMondayWednesdayFridaySaturday
at West Vancouver
Provincial Level 1-3
(Coach Ania Korkh)
5:00-7:005:00-7:005:00-7:00
Western Regional
Level 3-6
(Coach Ania Korkh)
5:00-8:305:00-8:305:00-8:3010:30-2:30
National Level
(Coach Natasha Korkh)
5:00-8:305:00-8:305:00-8:3010:30-2:30
Location: West Vancouver Community Centre Gym (2121-Marine Dr, West Vancouver)
Planet Studio (1701-Welch St, North Vancouver)
Absolute Gym (758 Harbourside Dr, North Vancouver)
LevelMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Comp Group 1:
Provincial Stream; InterClub
Born 2010 and before
(Coach Lily)
6:00-8:00
Studio
6:00- 8:00
Studio
3:30-5:30
Studio
Com Group 2:
Provincial Stream;
BC Level 1-3
Born 2012-2013
(Coaches Nataliia Kalkan and Anya Yashkina)
3:30-6:00
Studio
3:30-6:00
Studio
3:30- 6:00
Studio
Comp Group 3:
Western Stream
Born 2008-2011
(Coach Nataliia Kalkan)
6:00-8:00
WVCC
6:00-8:00
Studio
6:30- 9:00
Absolute Gym
12:00-3:00
Studio
Comp Group 4:
National and Western Stream
Born 2003-2009
(Coach Nataliia Kalkan)
6:00-8:00
WVCC
6:00-8:00
Studio
6:30- 9:00
Absolute Gym
9:00-12:00
Absolute Gym

Location: New location
 MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Performance 1
5-6 years old
(Choose
1-2 days/wk)
3:30-4:30
Studio
1 spot left
5:00-6:00
Studio
Full
Contact us for Waitlist
3:30-4:30
Studio
FULL
Contact us for Waitlist
5:00-6:00
Studio
3 spots left
3:30-4:30
Studio
3 spots left
11:00-12:00
Studio
1 spot left
NA
Performance 2
6-7 years old
(Choose
1-2 days/wk)
4:45-6:00
Studio
FULL
Contact us for Waitlist
3:30-4:45
Studio
FULL
Contact us for Waitlist
4:45-6:00
Studio
1 spot left
3:30-4:45
Studio
FULL
Contact us for Waitlist
NA12:15-1:30
Studio
2 spots left
NA
Performance 3/4 Combined
8-12 years old
(Choose
1-2 days/wk)
NA
6:15-7:45
Studio
FULL
Contact us for Waitlist
NA6:15-7:45
Studio
FULL
Contact us for Waitlist
NANA11:00-12:30
WV Community Centre
8 spots left

Request for Bithday Party

Please submit form and we will contact you shortly

* - required fields